MESE

Gennaio-0.413.1-6.90000174.687
Febbraio-0.28.6-10.80000104.839
Marzo0.210.9-9.10000217.297
Aprile4.319.1-6.7000085.6100
Maggio9.820.90.6000050.894
Giugno15.928.74.60000597
Luglio17.827.58.40000192.697
Agosto18.330.58.400000.894
Settembre14.923.97.900000.863
Ottobre5.214.3-0.40000158.242