MESE

Gennaio9.418.60.57131202.497
Febbraio11.123.71.16241500.6100
Marzo11.325472421789.690
Aprile14.4255.46741206.4100
Maggio20379.95551401.6100
Giugno22.536.311.74941505100
Luglio26.839.617.54741400100
Agosto27.54218.24841400100
Settembre23.33411.962419024.6100
Ottobre17.931.98.567414030100
Novembre14.625.17.977316065.297
Dicembre10.619.72.983421021897