MESE

Gennaio12.8264.3654160145.2100
Febbraio11.527.63.875313062.896
Marzo11.818.26.277312057.661
Aprile13.626.95.3723180120.297
Maggio18.230.99.77238020.6100
Giugno23.642.715.16737027.2100
Luglio26.13817.76437057.697
Agosto27.739.220.357390097
Settembre23.935.816.468260119.2100
Ottobre19.127.612.671390228.445
Novembre1423.24.671311011170
Dicembre10.619.65.6663120193.281