MESE

Gennaio11.219.84.27131602.497
Febbraio12.124.54.86842008.8100
Marzo12.423.96.173311773.290
Aprile14.724.16.27738026100
Maggio20.137.910.66641805.4100
Giugno2230.114.470310043.8100
Luglio25.932.218.7693707.4100
Agosto26.937.119.86739029.8100
Settembre2432.814.371311071.8100
Ottobre18.834.911.871418052.6100
Novembre1623.210.77728028.297
Dicembre12.922.46724200240.297