MESE

Gennaio0000.00.0000000000100.5
Febbraio0000.00.000000000033.5
Marzo0000.00.0000000000118.5
Aprile0000.00.000000000015.5
Maggio0000.00.000000000055.5
Giugno0000.00.000000000064.5
Luglio0000.00.00000000003
Agosto0000.00.000000000010
Settembre0000.00.000000000082.5
Ottobre0000.00.0000000000127.5
Novembre0000.00.000000000063
Dicembre0000.00.000000000034