MESE

Gennaio10.517.22.4665382021014.442.3100
Febbraio13.124.48.1703291801017.121100
Marzo13.822.38.969441681014.928.8100
Aprile15.624.69.967320681013.630.297
Maggio19.53312.8713516810130100
Giugno24.241.818.468320681012.20.5100
Luglio26.135.618.465435681012.221.797
Agosto27.434.422.163333681013.30100
Settembre23.433.315.365322681012.535.190
Ottobre19.424.27.261737681009.146.5100
Novembre15.421.910.1704501801012.269.7100
Dicembre12.320.16.4645272021016.429.790