MESE

Gennaio1219.32.6675342021016.273.8100
Febbraio10.818.33.4675332251010.386.296
Marzo12.922.46.4724292021014.143.6100
Aprile14.824.16.269335681017.41.5100
Maggio19.333.612.468322681013.965.4100
Giugno22.430.615.372318681015.310.3100
Luglio26.735.820.869215681013.80100
Agosto26.433.519.2692192021013.627.2100
Settembre24.137.317.4673182021013.686.6100
Ottobre20.230.412.7713232021013.394.1100
Novembre16.623.29.97505211017.9109.1100
Dicembre13.9189.4740911027.936.5 (+9.4)100