MESE

Marzo13.426.17.80757077100
Aprile15.724.610.40594036.597
Maggio18.528.69.4085203.597
Giugno22.535.316.8076305.187
Luglio25.831.220.1053203.1100
Agosto25.633.820.905330097
Settembre22.631.817.106440129.9100
Ottobre19.530.412.306440135.5100
Novembre16.725.910.10106302683
Dicembre13.826.22.901080034.3100