MESE

Gennaio7.917.90.17921105.297
Febbraio1024.60.16931804100
Marzo10.927.31.7763147.182.290
Aprile14.429.33.674310039100
Maggio19.939.87.962311016100
Giugno23.2409.85231207.2100
Luglio26.642.215.452312055100
Agosto27.441.515.7513900100
Settembre2336.411.970316057.8100
Ottobre17.633.47.574210071.2100
Novembre14.125.96.484280123.297
Dicembre10.820.12.6823110191.497