MESE

Gennaio1119.83.4673120166.4100
Febbraio1221.34.6604140122.496
Marzo12.325.25.160415068.6100
Aprile15.525.67.9583120207100
Maggio20.43510.95627067.4100
Giugno26.538.118.84931007.2100
Luglio28.13521.95331000.8100
Agosto27.942.419.2543100168.8100
Settembre25.935.315.354310095.8100
Ottobre20.529.113.86728080.4100
Novembre17.225.89.8683110251.2100
Dicembre1317.39.77813023