MESE

Gennaio12.120.35.86431100.297
Febbraio13.423.85.95641701.8100
Marzo1325.2-14.6653127.1200.490
Aprile15.523.9-14.962311011.8100
Maggio21.439.112.85231003.4100
Giugno23.33115.654312016.8100
Luglio26.632.620.655311036.6100
Agosto27.63820.75631006.4100
Settembre24.732.916.560312034.4100
Ottobre19.337.21361314034.2100
Novembre16.324.3-14.971270146.697
Dicembre12.822.3-15693150246.497