MESE

Gennaio13.624.16.910.90.664893775001011.61027.8997.565.1
Febbraio13.828.85.113.23.666831963501018.71033.4998.337.3
Marzo13.119.96.78.72.769913053701017.710311000.167.3
Aprile15.624.38.410.21.667913153401013.61027.51002.736.9
Maggio2029.513.811.32.663882863601013.91020.410073.6
Giugno2539.517.714.42.7658924529010141022.31006.11.5
Luglio27.73819.511.90.061872263201011.51016.11002.918.6
Agosto28.637.622.29.80.960872363201011.71017.81005.90
Settembre25.532.920.210.23.968871853101014.51018.9100931.9
Ottobre19.828.4129.52.771904153601014.11026.21006.3135.7
Novembre17.527.67.38.81.672913653501010.51023.9997.6106.6