MESE

Gennaio000000003
Febbraio4.69.30.2000031.829
Marzo9.818.70.8000081.290
Aprile12.423.35.2000033.777
Maggio15.927.47.3000028.8100
Giugno18.328.611.2000074.293
Luglio19.926.915.200000.384
Agosto2030.614.90000145.8100
Settembre20.230.211.5000033.687
Ottobre14.121.95.80000137.497
Novembre10.8194.7000071.590
Dicembre7.516.11.6000041.694